Welcome to B-World Login or Register

Click here to the first page

Shopping Cart0
00233-(0)303979850
Working Time:9am - 5pm

Privacy Statement

We respect your information and privacy. Commitment to compliance with the Personal Data (Privacy) Ordinance will be in full compliance with internationally recognized Privacy Personal Information (Privacy Policy) and to ensure that the Company's staff comply with the most stringent safety and confidentiality guidelines.

In general, you do not need to provide your name or other personal information to visit our site. But sometimes we may need you to provide some information, such as in order to handle the order will contact you and so on. We may need this information to complete the processing of the above affairs or to provide better service.

This site will provide you with strict management and protection of the information provided, and will use the appropriate technology to prevent your personal data loss, theft or tampering.

This site will be required by the professional and technical personnel on behalf of such information on the computer to deal with, in order to meet the requirements of professional division of labor. If this site will notify you of the computer processing notice, and you are not within the time specified in the notice, will be regarded as the default by this site./p>

This site will be your store in the purchase of goods information strictly confidential.

This website attaches great importance to the protection of the privacy of users, promised not without the user's permission to unauthorized disclosure of the user's personal information to any third party, except in the following cases:

1, government departments, the judiciary and other legal procedures in accordance with the requirements of the disclosure of personal information on this site, the site will be based on the requirements of law enforcement agencies or for the purpose of public security to provide personal information;

2, because the user will be a personal password to others or share a registered account with others, resulting in any disclosure of personal information;

3, any personal information such as computer problems, hacker attacks, computer virus intrusion or attack, due to government control caused by the temporary closure of the normal operation of the network caused by force majeure caused by personal information disclosure, loss, theft or tampering;

4, due to the site linked to other sites caused by the disclosure of personal information and the resulting any legal disputes and consequences.

This website will establish and maintain a reasonable procedure to protect the confidentiality and safety of minors' personal data. This website solemnly states that any under-16 minor participation in online activities should be approved in advance by the parent or his / her legal guardian. Without the consent of the guardian, this website will not use the personal data of the minor, nor will it disclose or transmit any personal information that may be identified by any third party.

This site has taken various measures to ensure that you carry out the safety of activities such as shopping, can effectively prevent the loss of information in the transmission, theft or tampering and so on. You can safely buy goods online and enjoy the fun of online shopping.

Leave us a message